Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen

Main amenities

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen is located 2.3 km from the Little Saxon Switzerland Miniature Park and 25 minutes on foot from the Rock Gate in Uttewalder Grund. The maximum occupancy at this apartment is 5 guests.

    The apartment is not far from the Robert Sterl House, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The centre of Stadt Wehlen can be reached in 10 minutes' walk. The 35 m² Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen is located 4.5 km from the Königstein Fortress.

    Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    You can prepare meals of your choice in the comfort of Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen in a kitchenette. This property is merely a 5-minute walk from Schule bus stop and within reach of Stadt Wehlen train station. This accommodation has a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen

    Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Room photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Nearby photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Sinks photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Nearby photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Macro Details photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Other photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Exterior photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Room photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Facilities photo Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen?
      Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen has a size of 35 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmante Ferienwohnung 2 Im Schmoellerhaeuschen Stadt Wehlen